FITTINGS

ADAPTERS

COMPRESSOR

BEARING

O-RING

QUICK

COUPLERS

SEALING

WASHERS

VALVES

CAPS

Cod.88.008

88.008.png

LP cap

15,0 x 8,0 mm

Cod.88.009

88.009.png

HP cap

17,0 x 8,0 mm

Cod.88.093

88.093.png

Cap

1/4 for R12

Cod.88.094

88.094.png

LP cap

M9x1

Cod.88.095

88.095.png

HP cap

M10x1,25

Cod.88.096

88.096.png

Cap

3/16 for R12

Cod.88.097

88.097.png

HP cap

M10x1

Cod.88.098

88.098.png

LP cap

M8x1

Cod.88.099

88.099.png

HP cap

M10x1

Cod.88.100

88.100.png

LP cap

M8x1

Cod.88.101

LP Cap

9,0x1,0 mm

88.101.png

Cod.88.102

HP Cap

10x1,25 mm

88.102.png

Cod.88.230

Cap M8x1,0 
short internal thread R-1234yf

88.230.png

Cod.88.231

Cap M8x1,0 
long internal thread R-1234yf

88.230.png

Cod.88.232

Cap M9x1,0 
R-1234y

88.230.png

Cod.88.234

Cap M10x0,75

R-1234y

88.230.png

Cod.88.235

Cap M10x1,25

R-1234y

88.230.png
  • Grey LinkedIn Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon

ELKE S.r.l. Via XXV Aprile 202

 10042 Nichelino (TO) ITALY

 REA TO-987683 -  P. IVA / Cod. Fisc. IT08613670010

Registro Produttori AEE n° IT14110000008668