TOOLS KIT

STANDARD

NATIONAL

VALVES &

R-1234yf

ORGANIZER KIT

88.901

Standard o-rings kit

x1

.INCLUDED.

15x 88.001    O-ring 7,65 x 1,76 mm
15x 88.002    O-ring 14,0 x 1,78 mm 
15x 88.003    O-ring 10,82 x 1,78 mm
15x 88.004    O-ring 17,17 x 1,78 mm 
15x 88.013    O-ring 10,3 x 2,5 mm 
15x 88.014    O-ring 6,34 x 2,5 mm 
15x 88.015    O-ring 9,3 x 1,78 mm 
15x 88.016    O-ring 4,89 x 1,53 mm
15x 88.017    O-ring 20,4 x 3,5 mm 
15x 88.018    O-ring 19,18 x 2,46 mm
15x 88.018G O-ring 20,0 x 2,5 mm
15x 88.019    O-ring 8,0 x 2,0 mm 
15x 88.020    O-ring 4,5 x 1,5 mm 
15x 88.021    O-ring 8,92 x 1,5 mm 
15x 88.024    O-ring 6,8 x 1,78 mm

15x 88.060    O-ring 15,0 x 3,5 mm 
15x 88.068    O-ring 9,0 x 2,5 mm
15x 88.075    O-ring 6,6 x 6,51 mm
15x 88.110    O-ring 6,3 x 2,5 mm 
15x 88.113    O-ring 6,5 x 2,0 mm
15x 88.139    O-ring 7,5 x 1,65 mm 
15x 88.077    O-ring 19,0 x 2,0 mm
15x 88.118    O-ring 18,5 x 2,65 mm 
15x 88.153    O-ring16,7 x 2,0 mm 
15x 88.162    O-ring 4,4 x 1,78 mm
15x 88.155    O-ring21,5 x 3,5 mm 
15x 88.024    O-ring6,8 x 1,78 mm 
15x 88.018G O-ring20,0 x 2,5 mm
15x 88.162    O-ring 4,4 x 1,78 mm

88.902

Special o-rings kit

x1

.INCLUDED.

5x 88.005   Double lip G8
5x 88.006   Double lip G6
5x 88.007   Double lip G10
5x 88.026   Double lip Peugeot/Citroen - 6460P0 
5x 88.027   Double lip Peugeot/Citroen - 6460P1 
5x 88.028   Double lip Renault - cod 1-7001207274
5x 88.029   Double lip Renault - cod 2-7001207274 
5x 88.030   Double lip Renault - cod 3-7001207274 
3x 88.034B Molded seal Ø 8,7 mm
3x 88.033B Molded seal Ø 11,7 mm
3x 88.032B Molded seal Ø 14,7 mm 
3x 88.031B Molded seal Ø 17,7 mm

Cod.88.900

.INCLUDED.

1x 88.901 Standard o-rings kit  1x 88.902 Special o-rings kit

1x 88.903 Tools kit                   1x 88.904 Sealing washers kit

88.903

Tools kit

x1

.INCLUDED.

5x 88.012 Valve 19,0 x 5,12 mm
5x 88.022 Valve 21,5 x 7,8 mm
5x 88.039 Valve 18,7 x 6,0 mm
1x 13.051 Core valve removing tool 
2x 88.123 HP service port M15x1,0 
2x 88.126 LP service port M10x1,25 
2x 88.125 LP service port M13x1,0 
2x 88.128 HP service port M12x1,5
5x 88.094 LP cap M9x1

5x 88.095 HP cap M10x1,25

5x 88.008 LP cap 15,0 x 8,0 mm 

5x 88.009 HP cap 17,0 x 8,0 mm


 


 

5x 88.101 LP cap 9,0 x 1,0 mm
5x 88.102 HP cap 1,0 x 1,0 mm 
5x 88.099 HP cap M10x1,0
5x 88.093 Cap 1/4 for R12
5x 88.098 LP cap M8x1,0

88.904

Sealing washers kit

x1

.INCLUDED.

2x 88.082   Sealing washer Ø 8 mm 
2x 88.083   Sealing washer Ø 15 mm 
2x 88.084   Sealing washer Ø 11 mm 
2x 88.085   Sealing washer Ø 17 mm
2x 88.086   Sealing washer Ø 5/8
2x 88.091   Sealing washer Ø 3/4 
2x 88.089   Yellow sealing washer 
2x 88.087   Black sealing washer
2x 88.088   Green sealing washer
2x 88.122   Red sealing washer
2x 88.080   Sealing washer 
2x 88.081   Sealing washer

  • Grey LinkedIn Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon

ELKE S.r.l. Via XXV Aprile 202

 10042 Nichelino (TO) ITALY

 REA TO-987683 -  P. IVA / Cod. Fisc. IT08613670010

Registro Produttori AEE n° IT14110000008668